80 results in search
13 photos
No Address Listed Colorado Springs CO 80928
$145,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 3

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
13 photos
20818 Silverado Hill Loop Colorado Springs CO 80928
$119,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 3

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
Michener Dr Colorado Springs CO 80907
$399,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 7

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
5 Cheyenne Mountain Blvd Colorado Springs CO 80906
$1,350,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 7

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
14 photos
135 Chantrey Ct Colorado Springs CO 80906
$150,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 9

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
17 photos
10230 Alamar Way Colorado Springs CO 80908
$414,900
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 12

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
3 photos
No Address Listed Colorado Springs CO 80905
$650,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 13

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
9 photos
14531 Quartz Creek Dr Colorado Springs CO 80908
$950,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 14

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
6 photos
23712 Redtail Dr Colorado Springs CO 80928
$150,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 18

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
16 photos
Mountain Prairie Dr Colorado Springs CO 80928
$110,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 31

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
No Address Listed Colorado Springs CO 80906
$419,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 32

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
3 photos
8036 Carmela Grv Colorado Springs CO 80908
$2,500,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 32

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
4 photos
14604 Rubble Dr Colorado Springs CO 80908
$310,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 34

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
5 photos
No Address Listed Colorado Springs CO 80908
$925,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 35

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
16 photos
0 W Moreno St Colorado Springs CO 80905
$75,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 38

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
9 photos
15031 Allen Ranch Rd Colorado Springs CO 80908
$850,000
-$50,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 39

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
19 photos
34 Marland Rd Colorado Springs CO 80906
$1,400,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 48

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
32 Penrose Ln Colorado Springs CO 80906
$850,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 49

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
10 photos
24110 Mountain Prairie Dr Colorado Springs CO 80928
$135,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 52

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
16550 Misfit Crew Hts Colorado Springs CO 80908
$450,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 52

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
16670 Misfit Crew Hts Colorado Springs CO 80908
$450,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 52

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
19 photos
17435 Twinkling Star Ln Colorado Springs CO 80908
$295,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 63

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
12 photos
15030 Highway 94 Colorado Springs CO 80930
$135,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 70

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
11 photos
16511 Early Light Dr Colorado Springs CO 80908
$345,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 70

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
3 photos
11834 Rambling Rd Colorado Springs CO 80908
$129,500
-$5,500
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 70

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
13 photos
15080 Highway 94 Colorado Springs CO 80930
$135,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 70

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
15 photos
No Address Listed Colorado Springs CO 80908
$425,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 73

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
10 photos
5555 Old Stagecoach Rd Colorado Springs CO 80908
$750,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 76

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
10 photos
11691 Rambling Rd Colorado Springs CO 80908
$285,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 83

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
23 photos
19415 Fransioli Vw Colorado Springs CO 80908
$625,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 84

Updated 4 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment